PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
HALVORSEN Kristoffer |
NOR |
TEAM SKY |
01:55:56 |
46,11 |
2 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
3 |
JONES Brenton |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
00:00 |
|
4 |
FRAME Alex |
NZL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
5 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
6 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
7 |
WIPPERT Wouter |
NED |
EVOPRO RACING |
00:00 |
|
8 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
9 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
10 |
YATES Theodore |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
11 |
WHITE Nicholas |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:00 |
|
12 |
HARPER Chris |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:00 |
|
13 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
14 |
SUNDERLAND Dylan |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:04 |
|
15 |
JENNER Samuel |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
00:04 |
|
16 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:04 |
|
17 |
MCCORMICK Hayden |
NZL |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:04 |
|
18 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:04 |
|
19 |
TOOVEY Ayden |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
00:04 |
|
20 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:04 |
|
21 |
AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:08 |
|
22 |
POTTER Michael |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
00:08 |
|
23 |
DONOHOE Alistair |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
00:11 |
|
24 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:11 |
|
25 |
MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:11 |
|
26 |
FEATONBY Jesse |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
00:11 |
|
27 |
ANDREWS Benjamin |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
00:11 |
|
28 |
STRONG Corbin |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
29 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM SKY |
00:11 |
|
30 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
00:11 |
|
31 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:11 |
|
32 |
DYBALL Benjamin |
AUS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:11 |
|
33 |
WHITEHOUSE Daniel |
GBR |
EVOPRO RACING |
00:11 |
|
34 |
CULEY Marcus |
AUS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:16 |
|
35 |
PRESLEY Sebastian |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
00:16 |
|
36 |
HUBBARD Thomas |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:16 |
|
37 |
OVETT Freddy |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
00:22 |
|
38 |
EWART Jesse |
AUS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:24 |
|
39 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
00:26 |
|
40 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
00:47 |
|
41 |
MONK Cyrus |
AUS |
EVOPRO RACING |
00:51 |
|
42 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
00:51 |
|
43 |
STANNARD Robert |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:00 |
|
44 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
01:05 |
|
45 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:12 |
|
46 |
LEA Jason |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
01:46 |
|
47 |
ELLIOTT Nathan |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
01:56 |
|
48 |
NOBLE Jonathon |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
02:01 |
|
49 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:13 |
|
50 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:13 |
|
51 |
WHELAN James |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
02:17 |
|
52 |
SWEENY Harrison |
AUS |
EVOPRO RACING |
02:32 |
|
53 |
WHITE Liam |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
02:39 |
|
54 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
02:39 |
|
55 |
CAMERON Timothy |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:39 |
|
56 |
MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
02:39 |
|
57 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
03:07 |
|
58 |
NEWBERY Dylan |
AUS |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
03:07 |
|
59 |
LYONS Angus |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
03:07 |
|
60 |
JOHNSON Zachary |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
03:09 |
|
61 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
03:17 |
|
62 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
04:19 |
|
63 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:19 |
|
64 |
CAVANAGH Ryan |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
04:19 |
|
65 |
WIGGINS Craig |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
04:19 |
|
66 |
WILLIAMS David |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
05:42 |
|
67 |
MCFARLANE Thomas |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
05:42 |
|
68 |
BURT Patrick |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
07:06 |
|
69 |
VAN DER PLOEG Neil |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
07:06 |
|
DNF |
MURTAGH Conor |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
|
|
DNF |
MARTIN Oliver |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
MAGENNIS Liam |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
VINK Michael |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
13:24:38 |
|
2 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:24 |
|
3 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
01:52 |
|
4 |
HARPER Chris |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
02:13 |
|
5 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:13 |
|
6 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:25 |
|
7 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
02:30 |
|
8 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM SKY |
03:21 |
|
9 |
SUNDERLAND Dylan |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
04:29 |
|
10 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
04:55 |
|
11 |
JENNER Samuel |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
05:11 |
|
12 |
WHITEHOUSE Daniel |
GBR |
EVOPRO RACING |
05:27 |
|
13 |
DYBALL Benjamin |
AUS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
05:33 |
|
14 |
WHITE Nicholas |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
05:49 |
|
15 |
DONOHOE Alistair |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
06:12 |
|
16 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
07:22 |
|
17 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
08:55 |
|
18 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
09:17 |
|
19 |
CULEY Marcus |
AUS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
14:05 |
|
20 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
14:11 |
|
21 |
MCCORMICK Hayden |
NZL |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
14:13 |
|
22 |
FEATONBY Jesse |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
14:22 |
|
23 |
LEA Jason |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
15:47 |
|
24 |
EWART Jesse |
AUS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
16:30 |
|
25 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
17:06 |
|
26 |
STANNARD Robert |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
17:58 |
|
27 |
OVETT Freddy |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
19:08 |
|
28 |
PRESLEY Sebastian |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
19:49 |
|
29 |
WHELAN James |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
19:58 |
|
30 |
MONK Cyrus |
AUS |
EVOPRO RACING |
20:44 |
|
31 |
JONES Brenton |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
22:26 |
|
32 |
HALVORSEN Kristoffer |
NOR |
TEAM SKY |
22:31 |
|
33 |
ELLIOTT Nathan |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
22:35 |
|
34 |
TOOVEY Ayden |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
22:43 |
|
35 |
AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
22:49 |
|
36 |
MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
22:52 |
|
37 |
ANDREWS Benjamin |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
23:48 |
|
38 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
24:11 |
|
39 |
WHITE Liam |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
24:40 |
|
40 |
YATES Theodore |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
24:41 |
|
41 |
HUBBARD Thomas |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
25:02 |
|
42 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
25:05 |
|
43 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
25:27 |
|
44 |
POTTER Michael |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
25:40 |
|
45 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
25:56 |
|
46 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
27:30 |
|
47 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
27:31 |
|
48 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
27:35 |
|
49 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
27:48 |
|
50 |
NEWBERY Dylan |
AUS |
FUTURO - MAXXIS PRO CYCLING |
28:24 |
|
51 |
SWEENY Harrison |
AUS |
EVOPRO RACING |
29:44 |
|
52 |
NOBLE Jonathon |
AUS |
PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST |
30:03 |
|
53 |
STRONG Corbin |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
30:09 |
|
54 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
30:40 |
|
55 |
CAVANAGH Ryan |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
31:22 |
|
56 |
MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
32:35 |
|
57 |
VAN DER PLOEG Neil |
AUS |
TEAM BRIDGELANE |
34:11 |
|
58 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
36:00 |
|
59 |
WIGGINS Craig |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
37:18 |
|
60 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
37:46 |
|
61 |
LYONS Angus |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING |
38:06 |
|
62 |
MCFARLANE Thomas |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
38:57 |
|
63 |
BURT Patrick |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
40:01 |
|
64 |
WILLIAMS David |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
40:08 |
|
65 |
FRAME Alex |
NZL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
42:14 |
|
66 |
WIPPERT Wouter |
NED |
EVOPRO RACING |
42:39 |
|
67 |
CAMERON Timothy |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
45:09 |
|
68 |
JOHNSON Zachary |
AUS |
DRAPAC CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
55:21 |
|
69 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
56:49 |
|